Chelsea vs Liverpool for the Cup, Barcelona and NBA quadruple round on the pitch; Star+ on ESPN. Consult the program of the day on

Chelsea vs Liverpool, Barcelona and NBA Triple Round in the League Cup Final are highlights of ESPN’s Star+ lineup


ESPN is here on Star+And you’ll have another day full of events that you can watch whenever and wherever you want.

And it’s a classic English day at Queen’s Land worth a trophy!

from 1:30 p.m. (Brasilia time), chelsea And liverpool Compete for the English League Cup Grand Final and you won’t miss a shot!

And there are still a lot of balls rolling in Europe! starting at 17h, Barcelona play a game against athletic bilbaoone of the opponents who is often a thorn in the side of the Catalans The leagueFeather Italian Championship we have classic Lazio X Naples And that Grenade De Mourinho takes on Spezia. and the ball is still rolling call 1Feather Portuguese Championship And everywhere in South America!

Finally, Sunday will be special for basketball fans! we will have a ride quadruple given NBA3 p.m., it’s time to do it Philadelphia 76ers X New York Knicksthen, we have Utah Jazzu X Sun Phoenixat 9:30 p.m. we have Golden State Warriors X Dallas Mavericksand at 0:00, New Orleans Pelicans And Los Angeles Lakers stop the day In the midst of it all, we still have America’s FIBA ​​Basketball World Cup qualifiers left!

And we still have NHL, Indy, Ecuadorian, Argentinian football… and more! Sign up so you don’t miss a thing!

Star+. Watch the full Sunday schedule on ESPN

4 am
Automobility

World Rally: stage in Sweden
day 3, Click and support!

4h40
Winter sports

FIS Ski World Cup: Gamisch Stage

5:55
Winter sports

FIS Nordic United: Lahti stage

7:10 a.m.

Winter sports
FIS Cross-Country Skiing: Lahti Stage

at 8 am
Winter sports

FIS skiing: Gamisch stage

at 8 am
Automobility

World Rally: Stage in Sweden, Click and support!

8:15 a.m.
Soccer

Dutch Championship
AZ Alkmaar v Feyenoord, Click and support!

8:30 am
Soccer

Italian Women’s Championship
empoli against juventus

8:30 am
Soccer

Italian Championship
Torino against Cagliari, Click and support!

at 9 am
Soccer

FA Cup Women: Round of 16
Liverpool v Arsenal

at 9 am
Soccer

French Championship
Monaco against Reims, Click and support!

at 9 am
Soccer

Scottish Championship
Hibernian x Celtic, Click and support!

9:10 a.m.

Winter sports
FIS Cross-Country Skiing: Lahti Stage

9:15 a.m.
Golf

PGA: Honda Classic: Final, Click and support!

9:30 a.m.
Soccer

Belgium Championship
Brugge vs Royal Antwerp, Click and support!

at 10 o’clock
Soccer

Spanish Championship
Villarreal against Espanyol, Click and support!

at 10 o’clock
rugby

Prime Minister
Northampton Saints v Exeter Chiefs, Click and support!

10:25 a.m.

Winter sports
FIS Ski Jumping: Lahti Stage

10:30 a.m.
Soccer

Italian Women’s Championship
Roma v Inter Milano

10:30 a.m.
Soccer

Dutch Championship
Sparta Rotterdam v PSV Eindhoven, Click and support!

11am
Soccer

premier league
West Ham v Wolverhampton, Click and support!

11am
Soccer

Italian Championship
Hellas Verona vs Venice, Click and support!

11:15 a.m.
Winter sports

FIS Nordic United: Lahti stage

11:30 a.m.
Automobility

Indy Lights: Saint Petersburg GP – Race, Click and support!

11:40 a.m.
Winter sports

FIS Ski Jumping: Lahti Stage

12:00 p.m.
rugby

six nations
Ireland vs Italy, Click and support!

12:00 p.m.
Soccer

Second class of Spanish
Sporting Gijon vs Zaragoza

12:15 p.m.
Soccer

Spanish Championship
Sevilla v Betis, Click and support!

12:45 p.m.
Soccer

Dutch Championship
Go ahead Eagles v Ajax, Click and support!

1:05 p.m.
Soccer

French Championship
Troyes vs Olympique de Marseille, Click and support!

1:30 p.m.
Soccer

English League Cup: Final
Chelsea versus Liverpool, Click and support!

at 2 o’clock in the afternoon
Soccer

Italian Championship
Spezia X Rom , Click and support!

at 2 o’clock in the afternoon
basketball

women’s college basketball
SEC Missouri vs. Florida, Click and support!

at 2 o’clock in the afternoon
basketball

women’s college basketball
Louisville against Notre Dame, Click and support!

at 2 o’clock in the afternoon
basketball

women’s college basketball
ACC Boston College x Syracuse, Click and support!

at 2 o’clock in the afternoon
volleyball

Italian Championship
Gas sales BlueEnergy Piacenza vs Itas Trentino, Click and support!

2:15 p.m.
Soccer

Second class of Spanish
Leganes vs Girona

2:15 p.m.
Soccer

Second class of Spanish
Valladolid vs Amorebeta

2:30 p.m.
Automobility

INDYCAR: Saint Petersburg GP – Race, Click and support!

2:30 p.m.
Soccer

Spanish Championship
Real Sociedad against Osasuna, Click and support!

2:30 p.m.
Soccer

Belgium Championship
Lease Standard X Ghent, Click and support!

2:30 p.m.
basketball

College Basketball: AAC SMU vs. Houston, Click and support!

3 p.m.
basketball

NBA
Philadelphia 76ers vs. New York Knicks, Click and support!

3 p.m.
basketball

FIBA: 2023 World Cup Qualifiers: Americas
United States against Mexico, Click and support!

3 p.m.
Hockey

NHL
Edmonton Oilers vs Carolina Hurricanes

3 p.m.
Soccer

Portuguese Championship
Benfica against Vittoria Guimaraes, Click and support!

3 p.m.
basketball

women’s college basketball
Oklahoma State vs. West Virginia, Click and support!

4 p.m.
Soccer

Venezuelan Championship
Merida Student vs Deportivo Tachira, Click and support!

4 p.m.
basketball

women’s college basketball
LSU vs. Tennessee, Click and support!

4 p.m.
basketball

women’s college basketball
ACC Florida State vs. Pittsburgh, Click and support!

4 p.m.
basketball
women’s college basketball
SEC South Carolina vs. Ole Miss, Click and support!

4 p.m.
Hockey

NHL
Buffalo Sabers vs. Dallas Stars, Click and support!

4 p.m.
Soccer

Ecuadorian Championship
Gualaceo against Cumbayá, Click and support!

4:30 p.m.
basketball

College Basketball: AAC Wichita State vs. Memphis, Click and support!

4:45 p.m.
Soccer

Italian Championship
Lazio vs Napoleon , Click and support!

4:45 p.m.
Soccer

French Championship
lyon x lily , Click and support!

5 p.m.
Hockey

NHL
St. Louis Blues vs. Chicago Blackhawks, Click and support!

5 p.m.
Soccer

Spanish Championship
Barcelona against Athletic Bilbao, Click and support!

5 p.m.
basketball

College basketball: AAC Tulane x Temple, Click and support!

5 p.m.
Soccer

Uruguay Championship
Penarol x National, Click and support!

5:30 p.m.
Soccer

Peru Championship
Universitario against Cesar Vallejo, Click and support!

5:30 p.m.
basketball

NBA
Utah Jazz vs. Phoenix Suns, Click and support!

5:30 p.m.
Soccer

Portuguese Championship
Porto against Gil Vicente, Click and support!

at 18 hours
sneakers

ATP 250: Santiago – Final, Click and support!

at 18 hours
Hockey

NHL
Winnipeg Jets vs. Arizona Coyotes, Click and support!

at 18 hours
basketball

women’s college basketball
Michigan versus Iowa, Click and support!

at 18 hours
basketball

women’s college basketball
SEC Auburn vs. Kentucky, Click and support!

6:30 p.m.
Soccer

Ecuadorian Championship
New octubre x musuk runa, Click and support!

at 19 ‘o clock
basketball

College Basketball: Big Sky Montana State vs. Montana, Click and support!

at 19 ‘o clock
Soccer

major league soccer
Los Angeles Galaxy vs. New York City FC, Click and support!

7:15 p.m.
Soccer

Argentinian League Cup
River Plate v Racing Club, Click and support!

7:30 p.m.
sneakers

WTA 250: Guadalajara – Finals, Click and support!

at 8 o’clock
Hockey

NHL
Pittsburgh Penguins vs Columbus Blue Jackets, Click and support!

at 8 o’clock
Soccer

Women’s MX League: Clausur
Atletico San Luis vs Chivas Guadalajara

at 8 o’clock
basketball

College Basketball: Big Ten Indiana vs. Minnesota, Click and support!

at 8 o’clock
basketball

women’s college basketball
ACC NC State vs. Virginia Tech, Click and support!

at 8 o’clock
basketball

women’s college basketball
SEC Arkansas vs. State of Mississippi, Click and support!

9 p.m.
boxing

ESPN knockout: Andres Campos vs. Javier Martinez

9 p.m.
Soccer

Ecuadorian Championship
Independent del Valle versus Amelec, Click and support!

9:30 p.m.
basketball

NBA
Dallas Mavericks vs. Golden State Warriors, Click and support!

9:30 p.m.
Hockey

NHL
Vancouver Canucks vs. New York Rangers, Click and support!

9:30 p.m.
Soccer

Argentinian League Cup
Argentina Juniors against San Lorenzo, Click and support!

10:30 p.m.
Hockey

NHL
New York Islanders vs. Anaheim Ducks, Click and support!

0 hours
Hockey

NHL
Seattle Kraken vs San Jose Sharks, Click and support!

0 hours
basketball

NBA
New Orleans Pelicans vs Los Angeles Lakers, Click and support!

Comments are closed.